RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Green River Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Auburn, Washington
Gators
Auburn, Washington, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Taylor Hughes
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020 (12)
2015 - NWAC Outdoor Championships (14)
2015 - Washington Indoor Open (10)
2014 - NWAC Outdoor Championships (18)
2013 - NWAC Cross Country Championships (2)
2013 - NWAC Outdoor Championships (21)
2012 - NWAC Outdoor Championships (22)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (3)
2011 - NWAC Outdoor Championships (15)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2010 - Clackamas Mike Hodges Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - NWAC Cross Country Championships (2)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (7 videos)
All Videos
Search
Mens Race - Mike Hodges Invite 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 16th 2010, 1:36am
Comments
Mike Hodges XC Invite
- Oct 15, 2010
Oregon City, OR, US
Mens 4 Mile XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Laney, David
Southern Oregon
19:31.17
1
2
Reed, Chris
Western Oregon
19:58.03
2
3
Elliott, Zach
Southern Oregon
20:09.38
3
4
Johnstone, James
Southern Oregon
20:18.23
4
5
Kasler, Connor
Western Oregon
20:18.77
5
6
Elliott, Josh
Western Oregon
20:20.11
6
7
Sorenson, Ryan
Southern Oregon
20:22.46
7
8
Aleman, Hector
Southern Oregon
20:22.78
8
9
Seitz, Josh
Southern Oregon
20:26.59
9
10
McCaffrey, Dennis
Southern Oregon
20:28.11
10
11
Gelfi, Ryan
Southern Oregon
20:30.54
11
12
Hornig, Brett
Southern Oregon
20:36.05
12
13
Karr, Justin
Western Oregon
20:36.87
13
14
Noll, Scott
Unattached
20:39.18
15
Chapman, Ryan
Western Oregon
20:45.15
14
16
Donovan, Ben
Willamette
20:49.21
15
17
Larson, Kyle
Western Oregon
20:54.86
16
18
Kollgaard, Adam
Seattle Universi
20:56.30
17
19
Reim, Bryton
Everett Communit
20:56.50
18
20
Burney, Zach
Treasure Valley
21:00.26
19
21
Fenley, Lukas
Western Oregon
21:00.70
20
22
Shogren, Michael
Western Oregon
21:02.04
23
Gordon, Josh
UO Running Club
21:03.29
21
24
Pierson, Seth
Everett Communit
21:04.10
22
25
Boosinger, John
UO Running Club
21:04.80
23
26
Gnerre, Brian
Willamette
21:05.22
24
27
McLauchlan, Robert
UO Running Club
21:06.14
25
28
Beagley, Brady
Western Oregon
21:06.46
29
Van De Velde, Sam
UO Running Club
21:06.79
26
30
Cannata-Bowman, Nick
Seattle Universi
21:08.57
27
31
Sharma, Sean
Willamette
21:09.93
28
32
Milne, Andrew
Southern Oregon
21:10.30
33
Bennett, Parker
Willamette
21:11.36
29
34
McRoberts, Colin
Southern Oregon
21:13.72
35
Yung, Steven
Treasure Valley
21:14.01
30
36
Kingstad, Kristian
Willamette
21:16.89
31
37
Falker, Cameron
Clark College
21:17.40
32
38
Rennaker, Holden
Corvallis Runnin
21:19.47
33
39
Abebe, Khalid
Highline
21:21.48
34
40
Koepsell, Tim
Unattached
21:22.64
41
Gaddini, Gino
UO Running Club
21:22.98
35
42
Prettyman, Brad
Clackamas
21:23.37
36
43
Richards, Nathan
Clark College
21:24.48
37
44
Larson, Drew
Everett Communit
21:27.83
38
45
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
21:28.39
46
Teachout, Hayden
Southern Oregon
21:28.74
47
Miller, Ray
Treasure Valley
21:29.64
39
48
O'Brien, Jared
Clark College
21:31.35
40
49
Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham
Seattle Universi
21:32.79
41
50
Berger, Joe
Green River Comm
21:33.35
42
51
Jones, Alex
Unattached
21:36.72
52
Olsen, Chris
Clackamas
21:41.23
43
53
Harder, Tim
Corvallis Runnin
21:41.99
44
54
Stice, Peter
Southern Oregon
21:44.97
55
Ennis, Chris
Everett Communit
21:47.63
45
56
Osterhout, Logan
Western Oregon
21:50.62
57
Riley, Walker
Clark College
21:52.33
46
58
Pillow, Timothy
UO Running Club
21:52.64
47
59
Crisofulli, Tony
Portland State
21:53.15
60
Perry, Nathan
Clark College
21:53.73
48
61
Lipinski, Nick
Highline
21:54.27
49
62
Ingram, Nathan
Unattached
21:54.59
63
Castillo, Juan
Everett Communit
21:54.98
50
64
Gomgora, Gilmer
Portland State
21:55.95
65
MacDougal, Cody
Everett Communit
21:57.70
51
66
Carter, Cody
Southern Oregon
21:58.62
52
67
Diamond, Austin
UO Running Club
22:00.25
53
68
Kopetz, Kevin
Seattle Universi
22:03.39
54
69
Guzman, Gio
UO Running Club
22:04.89
70
Auld, Dan
Seattle Universi
22:05.23
55
71
Clinch, Keenan
Seattle Universi
22:09.01
56
72
Torres, Eduardo
Everett Communit
22:10.85
57
73
Reis, Dustin
Southwestern Ore
22:11.54
58
74
Crain, Andrew
Olympic College
22:12.38
59
75
Waynetska, zachary
Treasure Valley
22:13.01
60
76
Semph, Kurtis
Southern Oregon
22:14.77
77
Martin, Luke
Highline
22:15.71
61
78
Spear, Matt
UO Running Club
22:16.24
79
Sherier, Brandon
Clackamas
22:17.02
62
80
Dennison, Ryan
Seattle Universi
22:17.30
63
81
Prettyman, Troy
Mt Hood
22:17.94
64
82
Echols, Josh
Willamette
22:18.36
65
83
Pugil, Cody
Treasure Valley
22:18.91
66
84
Ribera, Nicholas
Unattached
22:22.36
85
Au Yeung, Nick
Corvallis Runnin
22:22.58
67
86
Coulson, Donnie
Mt Hood
22:23.36
68
87
Lyon, Jeff
Southern Oregon
22:25.16
69
88
Shippy, Alex
Unattached
22:28.08
89
Miller, Graham
Seattle Universi
22:29.26
90
VanNuland, Peter
Seattle Universi
22:29.94
91
Fullen, Jacob
Green River Comm
22:35.10
70
92
Edwards, Kyle
Clackamas
22:36.37
71
93
Frasier, Josh
Southwestern Ore
22:38.17
72
94
Massari, Zach
Western Oregon
22:40.55
95
Huynh, Paul
Highline
22:44.02
73
96
Leffler, Trey
McMurry Universi
22:44.89
74
97
Strycker, Clayton
Portland State
22:45.87
98
Martz, Brandon
Everett Communit
22:50.12
99
Vickery, kyle
Treasure Valley
22:52.32
75
100
Butcher, Jonathan
Mt Hood
22:53.08
76
101
Rasor, Kyle
Unattached
22:54.41
102
Timm, CJ
Highline
22:55.67
77
103
Paulk, Dylan
Southern Oregon
22:57.78
78
104
Assink, Jake
Everett Communit
22:59.73
105
Celestino, Reymaldo
Treasure Valley
23:01.04
79
106
Aguorre, Uriel
Southwestern Ore
23:04.83
80
107
Yoshioka, Kai
Willamette
23:05.08
81
108
Gemar, Jonathan
Green River Comm
23:06.58
82
109
Jukubauskas, Justin
Southern Oregon
23:07.56
83
110
Hughes, Taylor
Green River Comm
23:08.47
84
111
Newell, Chris
Mt Hood
23:10.05
85
112
Marshall, Justin
Everett Communit
23:10.68
113
Chuol, T
Highline
23:13.02
86
114
Douglas, Dominique
Clackamas
23:13.32
87
115
Bertolucci, Anthony
Highline
23:13.65
88
116
Bantilan, Zac
Southwestern Ore
23:14.00
89
117
Choun, Junior
Green River Comm
23:17.08
90
118
Caldwell, Josh
Olympic College
23:20.30
91
119
Cardenas, Michael
Highline
23:23.65
120
Rathmann, Mikel
Unattached
23:25.88
121
Lanning, Jonathan
Willamette
23:28.92
122
Felch, Scott
Everett Communit
23:30.29
123
Lemay, Greg
Willamette
23:32.08
124
Assink, Josh
Everett Communit
23:33.24
125
Magana, Chris
Clark College
23:33.65
92
126
Alvarado, Ricardo
Treasure Valley
23:41.38
127
Williams, Kolton
Treasure Valley
23:42.00
128
Len, Roman
Clark College
23:42.52
93
129
Stephens, Ben
Southwestern Ore
23:43.91
94
130
Nutting, Glenn
UO Running Club
23:46.53
131
Crock, Andrew
Olympic College
23:48.72
95
132
Romney, Sam
Treasure Valley
23:51.92
133
Shibley, Eric
Corvallis Runnin
23:52.39
96
134
Tryjillo, Jacob
Southwestern Ore
23:53.33
97
135
Freehauf, Colby
McMurry Universi
23:54.21
98
136
Coursey, Michael
McMurry Universi
23:54.52
99
137
Mattson, James
Everett Communit
23:56.25
138
Wright, Devon
Olympic College
24:01.94
100
139
Worrall, Erik
McMurry Universi
24:03.46
101
140
Manoogian-O'Dell, Brin
Willamette
24:09.80
141
Garcia, Ruben
Clackamas
24:10.81
102
142
Schruhl, Brenden
Olympic College
24:11.56
103
143
Rasor, Kevin
Treasure Valley
24:13.62
144
Sagers, Matt
UO Running Club
24:20.48
145
Larson, Sean
UO Running Club
24:23.23
146
Greydan, Logan
Corvallis Runnin
24:33.14
104
147
Jaramillo, Robert
McMurry Universi
24:35.32
105
148
Richardson, Cory
Highline
24:41.52
149
Kamara, Abdul
Clark College
24:46.67
150
Hauser, Matthias
UO Running Club
24:55.77
151
Mellenberger, Daniel
Everett Communit
25:13.31
152
Stevens, Markus
Mt Hood
25:18.53
106
153
Tamm, Nick
Olympic College
25:55.56
107
154
Kilgore, Matt
Unattached
26:02.91
155
Winningham, Joesph
Green River Comm
26:26.10
108
156
Bennett, Jordan
Mt Hood
26:30.87
109
157
Harding, David
Unattached
26:33.41
158
Urias, Emmanuel
Southwestern Ore
26:34.81
110
159
Vanderloop, Boden
Olympic College
26:54.40
111
160
Steffens, Wayne
Olympic College
26:54.85
161
Smith, Jacob
Clark College
26:55.90
162
Cole, Steven
Southwestern Ore
27:19.29
163
Johnson, Sam
Southwestern Ore
27:20.04
164
Bilyeu, William
Clark College
27:28.20
165
Feiring, Jacob
Olympic College
27:35.30
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Mens Race - Mike Hodges Invite 2010
Womens Race - Mike Hodges Invite 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mike-hodges
More videos
Mens Race - NWAACC Cross Country Championships 2010
185 shares:
Clackamas Mike Hodges Cross Country Invitational
,
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
,
Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
,
Corvallis Ru
view all
0
likes:
gongoraxc
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Green River Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Auburn, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
36
8
2014
18
2
2013
23
6
2012
25
7
2011
16
4
2010
4
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#mike-hodges
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!